SOCCER: Travel -- Buckingham United 2016 / 2017 Results


Sunday, June 25, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 2
    Cecil Soccer Cecil Summer Express 2
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
    SUN-VE Klinsmann 0
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Langhorne Neshaminy United Blue Lightning 1
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    SEA-Parkland Gunners 2
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    SUN-Cobras 5
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
    Warrington SC Vipers 3
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, June 24, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    SEA-Hooligans 6
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 0
    PITTSGROVE SC UNION 99 (NJ) 1
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
    Warrington Red 4
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 7
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
    NJ WILDCATS LB FUSION (NJ) 1
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Colonial Comets Red 1
Buckingham United Blue 2008G (U09 Girls) 5
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 1
    PDB SOCCER ACADEMY '00B (NYE) 3
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
    RANCOCAS VALLEY SC BLAZE 99/00 (NJ) 1
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 2
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
    Hunter 62 Blues 1
Buckingham United Blue 2006B (U11 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 4
    HIBERNIAN AA FIRE (NJ) 0
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 2
    PA Alliance Arsenal 5
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Lionville United 3
Buckingham United Green 2003 (U14 Boys) 3
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 1:10pm
Final
    Langhorne Fury 4
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 2
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 3
    PA Rush / Azul 1
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    PASC Storm 0
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 4
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 6
    FISHTOWN Comets 0
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    Colonial Cobras 1
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 4
 
Sunday, May 28, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2007G (U10 Girls) 6
    Hopewell Valley Reign 6
 
Sunday, May 28, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2007G (U10 Girls) 3
    Ewing United Sky Blue 1
 
Sunday, May 28, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 6
    Greater Flemington Red Bulls 1
 
Sunday, May 28, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
    Lighthouse 0
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 4
 
Sunday, May 28, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 3
    Princeton FC Atletico 0
 
Sunday, May 28, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
    Pipeline SC Gold 0
Buckingham United Blue 2006B (U11 Boys) 4
 
Sunday, May 28, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 7
    CSA Maryland 1
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2007G (U10 Girls) 5
    Hopewell Valley Nor'Easter 1
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 2:45pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 2
    Hopewell Valley Avalanche 1
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2007G (U10 Girls) 4
    TEWKSBURY LEOPARDS 6
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Hershey Strikers 0
Buckingham United Blue 2006B (U11 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 11:45am
Final
    Lighthouse 0
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 8
    FC Europa Milan 4
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 9:15am
Final
    Cranbury NJ 0
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 2
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2006B (U11 Boys) 1
    UD Chaos 1
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2003 (U14 Boys) 0
    Whitpain United Wildcats 2
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2007G (U10 Girls) 1
    WRA Wildfire 0
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
    West-Mont United 0
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 7
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Reading Rage SC 07 3
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 3
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 5
    VE Vengeance 0
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Ukrainian Nationals 07 Shakhtar Black 6
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 4
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2008G (U09 Girls) 0
    PA Rush 08 2
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
    PRINCETON FC UNION (NJ) 1
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Cheltenham Sensation 3
Buckingham United Green 2007G (U10 Girls) 6
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    MONROE TOWNSHIP YOUTH SOCCER MONROE 3 LIONS HODDLE (NJ) 0
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 2
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
    LNUSC 3
Buckingham United Green 2003 (U14 Boys) 2
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 2
    VOORHEES SA FURY (NJ) 2
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 0
    Lehigh Valley United 6
 
Sunday, May 14, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
    Kensington SC 0
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 3
    St Thomas Moore Lunachix 0
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 2
    Langhorne Fury 5
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
    LNUSC Power 1
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 4
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 1
    PA Rush Azul 3
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 1:10pm
Final
    Souderton 1
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 1
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
    YMS Academy Blue (March into Cups) 1
Buckingham United Blue 2008G (U09 Girls) 2
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 7
    FC BERNA LEGACY 07G 1
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2006B (U11 Boys) 5
    VE 1
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
    Ukrainian Nationals 08 Red Dynamo (March Into Cups) 5
Buckingham United Blue 2008G (U09 Girls) 1
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 4
    Whitpain Wings 1
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 10:50am
Final
    Warrington Vipers 3
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 0
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
    LMSC Fury (March into Cups) 1
Buckingham United Blue 2008G (U09 Girls) 2
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
    PVSC Storm 2
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 2
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 8:30am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 4
    Hunter 0
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
    Philadelphia SC Legacy 0
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 4:35pm
Final
    Lower Merion Revolutiuon 1
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 2
    TBD 4
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 4
    YMS Reign 3
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    TBD 1
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 9
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 0
    Western Lehigh United SC Rampage 0
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
    MONTGOMERY UNITED BENFICA 3
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 7
    Magpies SC Black 0
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
    MonU 5
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 4
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
    SOUTHERN CHESTER COUNTY SA DRAGONS '07 8
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
    Parkland Area Gunners 4
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 5
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2002 (U15 Girls) 1
    LSAA Tomahawks 0
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2002 (U15 Girls) 1
    UGH Panthers 2
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 5
    WVSC 0
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Penn United Hatters 0
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 5
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2003 (U14 Boys) 5
    Methacton Warriors 1
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Cheltenham Lions 0
Buckingham United Green 2007 (U10 Boys) 5
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 2
    PRH PA Rush Academy Blue 07 3
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Solebury Crush 7
Buckingham United Green 2007G (U10 Girls) 3
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Hunter White 1
Buckingham United Blue 2008G (U09 Girls) 7
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United White 2005B (U12 Boys) 4
    Patriot FC 2005b White 3
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    LMYA 04 Blue 0
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 0
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 10:50am
Final
    PENN FUSION Predators 2007 0
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 6
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2008G (U09 Girls) 0
    Penn Liberty 08 0
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 2
    YMS Warriors 2
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 5
    CECIL Stealth 1
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2007G (U10 Girls) 12
    YMS Dash 2
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Buckingham United White 2005B (U12 Boys) 1
    Boyertown U12 Union 0
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    CRUSA 1
Buckingham United Green 2002 (U15 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    WINSLOW TWP SOCCER CONQUERORS (NJ) 0
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Buckingham United Green 2004 (U13 Boys) 1
    Parkland Raptros 0
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Ukrainian Nationals 07 Shakhtar Black 5
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 4:45pm
Final
Buckingham United White 2005B (U12 Boys) 4
    Colonial Clash Black 1
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 2
    Solebury Clash 2
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
    Fox Chase Armada 0
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 1
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 0
    Lower Southampton Dynamo United 7
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2007 (U10 Boys) 9
    Patriot FC 2007 Boys White 0
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Warminster Fusion 1
Buckingham United Green 2002 (U15 Girls) 3
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Colonial Command Red 1
Buckingham United Green 2003 (U14 Boys) 4
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2008G (U09 Girls) 1
    Montgomery United Flash 4
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 1
    FISHTOWN Fire 2
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 12:20pm
Final
    SCCSA Dragons 7
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 2
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Penn Alliance Select Rangers - EDP 2
Buckingham United Blue 2001 (U16 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    Western Lehigh Storm 2007 4
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 1
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
    Cape Express SC 99 1
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 1
    YMS Reign 4
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 5
    PVSC Storm 2
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 1:10pm
Final
    Boyertown United 1
Buckingham United Blue 2008G (U09 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
    SCCSA Dragons 04 0
Buckingham United Green 2004 (U13 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Patriot FC Red 3
Buckingham United Green 2007G (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 5
    St Thomas More Force 0
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
    RUNNEMEDE YAA RENEGADES (NJ) 1
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 1
    YMS Reign 4
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
    LYSC Storm 0
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 4
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 2
    VE Klinsmann - EPYSA CUPS 3
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2008G (U09 Girls) 8
    Montgomery United Lady Union 0
 
Sunday, April 9, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Horsham Stars 0
Buckingham United Green 2004 (U13 Girls) 2
 
Sunday, April 9, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
    MonU Crystal Palace 1
Buckingham United Green 2003 (U14 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, April 9, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
    YMS Elite '03 City 1
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, April 9, 2017 @ 1:15pm
Final
    Pennridge United 1
Buckingham United White 2005B (U12 Boys) 3
 
Sunday, April 9, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
    VOORHEES SA DYNAMITE (NJ) 0
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 2
 
Sunday, April 9, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Hunter Hurricanes 0
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 1
 
Sunday, April 9, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 6
    Pottsgrove Force 1
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 2
     Continental FC Barca '07 4
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 4
    LVU 2007 Blue 5
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 2
    Penn Legacy 0
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
    PA Classics '03 2
Buckingham United Green 2003 (U14 Boys) 0
 
Sunday, April 2, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2003 (U14 Boys) 5
    AC United Maroon 0
 
Sunday, April 2, 2017 @ 10:15am
Final
    Fusion FC Alliance 2
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 2
 
Sunday, April 2, 2017 @ 8:30am
Final
    Langhorne Avengers 1
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 10
    SCCSA Fire '03 - EPYSA CUPS 0
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Boys) 9
    Continental FC Juventus 04 0
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Buckingham United Green 2003 (U14 Boys) 4
    FC Providence Spirit 3
 
Sunday, March 26, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 1
    PA Classics 2
 
Sunday, March 26, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 1
    Upper Moreland SC United 0
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 1:10pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 2
    MonU Galaxy Team 1 8
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 1
    Cherry Hill FC Pythons 99 0
 
Sunday, March 19, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
    UDSC Red Fury 0
Buckingham United Green 2003 (U14 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, March 19, 2017 @ 6:45pm
Final
    LNUSC Cobras 2
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 7
 
Sunday, March 19, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
    CRUSA Atoms Blue 4
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 4
 
Sunday, March 19, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 9
    MonU Everton 4
 
Sunday, March 19, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
    Team 1 vs AR White at 9:48 a.m. 4
Buckingham United Blue 2002 (U15 Girls) 4
 
Sunday, March 19, 2017 @ 8:35am
Final
    Hulmeville VS Team 1 1
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 3
 
Sunday, March 19, 2017 @ 7:40am
Final
    Team 1 vs Cheltenham Thunder at 7:42 a.m. 3
Buckingham United Blue 2002 (U15 Girls) 0
 
Sunday, March 19, 2017 @ 7:00am
Final
    Team 2 vs Horsham Hot Shots at 7:00AM 3
Buckingham United Blue 2002 (U15 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, March 18, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 6
    MonU Fury 2 7
 
Friday, March 17, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
    Strikers 0
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 4
 
Sunday, March 12, 2017 @ 4:50pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 7
    PA Rush Team 2 2
 
Sunday, March 12, 2017 @ 4:20pm
Final
    COPA 2
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, March 11, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 3
    Hulmeville vs Team 2 8
 
Saturday, March 11, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
    CRUSA vs Team 1 0
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, March 11, 2017 @ 6:40pm
Final
    CRUSA Atoms White 0
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 7
 
Saturday, March 11, 2017 @ 5:55pm
Final
    Redskins 2
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, March 11, 2017 @ 4:20pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2003 (U14 Boys) 4
    FC Tiempo 3
 
Monday, March 6, 2017 @ 7:05pm
Final
    Team 2 vs Hunter Leopards White at 7:06 PM 0
Buckingham United Blue 2002 (U15 Girls) 8
 
Sunday, March 5, 2017 @ 5:10pm
Final
    Buckingham United 0
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 0
 
Sunday, March 5, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 7
    TSC Fire 2
 
Sunday, March 5, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
    FC BRANDYWINE ELITE B+ 0
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 0
 
Sunday, March 5, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
    CASA 99/00M BAYERN 0
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 6:40pm
Final
    CRUSA Atoms White 1
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 5:55pm
Final
    LNUSC Cobras 3
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 4:20pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2003 (U14 Boys) 2
    Quakertown Chaos 3
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 12:15pm
Final
    READING RAGE '99 RED BULLS 0
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 2
    MonU 04 Team 2 3
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 8:30am
Final
    STN NORTHPENN B98 0
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 1
 
Thursday, March 2, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
    BU Team 2 vs BU Team 1 5
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 7
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 9:45pm
Final
    CRUSA vs BU Team 2 3
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 2
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
    LNUSC Cobras 4
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 9
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 5:55pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 6
    Horsham 2
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 5:10pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 9
    PSC 1
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
    AR Black (JV) at 2:42 p.m. 9
Buckingham United Blue 2002 (U15 Girls) 5
 
Sunday, February 26, 2017 @ 11:50am
Final
    UD Charge at 11:54 a.m. 5
Buckingham United Blue 2002 (U15 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 3
    CRUSA vs BU Team 2 5
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 9:45pm
Final
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 7
    Cheltenham vs BU Team 1 2
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
    Horsham vs BU Team 2 2
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 6:40pm
Final
    Strikers 2
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 11
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 5:55pm
Final
    AC United Warriors 2
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 5:05pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2003 (U14 Boys) 4
    UDSC Red Fury 0
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 2:48pm
Final
    PSC Coppa '07 0
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 1:54pm
Final
    Western Lehigh Storm 3
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 1
    Ukrainian Nationals Black Olympyk '07 1
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
    MonU Galaxy Team 2 0
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 7
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 11:12am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 1
    FC Europa Elite '07 5
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 10:45am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 4
    FC Revolution Blast 2
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 9:51am
Final
    Lower Southampton Dynamo United 3
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 8:30am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 2
    Parkwood Shamrocks 0
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 7:25pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 3
    PSC 4
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 5
    Strikers 0
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
    Warrington Wild 3
Buckingham United Blue 2002 (U15 Girls) 6
 
Sunday, February 19, 2017 @ 9:48am
Final
    AR RED (JV) 8
Buckingham United Blue 2002 (U15 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
    BU Green 2002 3
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, February 18, 2017 @ 5:50pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2003 (U14 Boys) 2
    Whitpain United 3
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
    Vitesse 3
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 2
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 9
    COPA 1
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
    MonU Fury Team 1 10
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 4
 
Sunday, February 12, 2017 @ 11:50am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2002 (U15 Girls) 5
    Horsham Blue Hurricanes at 11:54am 1
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
    CRUSA vs BU Team 1 0
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 10:30pm
Final
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 4
    Hulmeville vs BU Team 2 7
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 7:20pm
Final
    Perk Valley Wolves 4
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 9
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 5:55pm
Final
    Snipers 9
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, February 11, 2017 @ 3:35pm
Final
    Ukrainian Nationals Red 3
Buckingham United Green 2003 (U14 Boys) 2
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 8:10pm
Final
    Lansing United 6
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 2
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 5:50pm
Final
    Strikers 1
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 0
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 2:45pm
Final
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 16
    Horsham vs BU Team 1 1
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 11:35am
Final
    Horsham 0
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 7
 
Sunday, February 5, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2002 (U15 Girls) 7
    Team 1: Hunter Leopards Blue, Team 2: UGH Panthers 0
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 8:10pm
Final
    Cheltenham 0
Buckingham United Green 2002 (U15 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 8:08pm
Final
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 3
    Casa Bayern vs BU Team 2 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 7:25pm
Final
    CRUSA Atoms Blue 3
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 6:24pm
Final
    Phoenix Elite vs BU Team 2 3
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 5:32pm
Final
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 3
    FC Brandywine vs BU Team 1 1
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 4:40pm
Final
    SCCSA Dragons vs BU Team 1 4
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 4:14pm
Final
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 4
    YMS Rowdies vs BU Team 2 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 4:12pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 0
    Parkland 4
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 2:56pm
Final
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 2
    Lititz Vulkan vs BU Team 1 0
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 2:04pm
Final
    Keystone Grifos vs BU Team 2 0
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 1
    Lower Merion 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 2
    Towamencin 2
 
Saturday, February 4, 2017 @ 12:10pm
Final
    PA Rush Team #1 7
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 5
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 8:20pm
Final
    MonU Benifica 9
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 4
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 8:10pm
Final
    CRUSA 6
Buckingham United Green 2002 (U15 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 6:35pm
Final
    Vitesse 1
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 2
 
Sunday, January 29, 2017 @ 5:05pm
Final
    Langhorne 0
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 8
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 9:50pm
Final
    Horsham United vs BU team 1 0
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 10
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 9:50pm
Final
     2
Buckingham United Blue 2002 (U15 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 6:40pm
Final
    Crusa Atoms White 4
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, January 28, 2017 @ 2:45pm
Final
    Phoenix Fireball 3
Buckingham United Green 2003 (U14 Boys) 0
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 5:55pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 10
    Langhorne Reign Red 1
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 5:10pm
Final
    COPA Red 0
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 8
 
Sunday, January 22, 2017 @ 2:50pm
Final
    PA Rush 3
Buckingham United Green 2003 (U14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 10
    Horsham United 3
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
    redskins 2
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
    Cheltenham Sharks 4
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 6:40pm
Final
    CRUSA 6
Buckingham United Green 2002 (U15 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, January 21, 2017 @ 6:40pm
Final
    Redskins 3
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, December 18, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
    St Thomas More 2
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 0
 
Sunday, December 11, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2001 (U16 Boys) 5
    Kensington Soccer Club Pumas 0
 
Saturday, December 10, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 0
    YARDLEY MAKEFIELD SOCCER FUSION (PAE) 0
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 1:20pm
Final
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 2
    PENN LEGACY 99 BLACK (PAE) 5
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Buckingham United 1998/1999 Premier (U19 Boys) 4
    PSC Coppa 01 1
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 11:35am
Final
    Swedesboro-Woolwich SA Cyclones (NJ) 2
Buckingham United Blue 2001 (U16 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, December 4, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
    KEYSTONE ATHLETIC GRIFOS 99 (PAE) 1
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 12:35pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2001 (U16 Boys) 2
    Howell United SC Apocalypse (NJ) 1
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 0
    PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 1999 (CIUFFETELLI) (PAE) 1
 
Saturday, December 3, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
    Rochester Futbol B01 Blue (NYW) 3
Buckingham United Blue 2001 (U16 Boys) 0
 
Sunday, November 27, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
    VOORHEES SA FURY (NJ) 1
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 0
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
    SAF SOCCER UNIVERSITARIO (NJ) 1
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 3
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 2:20pm
Final
    Warminster Wolverines 4
Buckingham United Green 2001 (U16 Boys) 2
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Towamencin Titans 1
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 3
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
    PRH Nero 01 0
Buckingham United Blue 2001 (U16 Boys) 2
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
    Hunter Mustangs 2
Buckingham United Blue 2002 (U15 Girls) 4
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 5
    FCUSA Philadelphia 2003 Black 1
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
    Council Rock FC Bucks Rampage 1
Buckingham United Blue 2002 (U15 Girls) 1
 
Sunday, November 20, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 1
    King of Prussia FC Blue 2
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
    JEN Blue Lions 0
Buckingham United Green 2004 (U13 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2007G (U10 Girls) 5
    Colonial Chaos Black 4
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2001 (U16 Boys) 1
    East Brunswick Rebels 4
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 1:20pm
Final
    Twin County SA Storm 2
Buckingham United Blue 2002 (U15 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 1:10pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2008G (U09 Girls) 0
    Quakertown Blast Blue 0
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 1
    HUN Hurricanes 1
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 11:40am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 2
    DAN Cosmos 1
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 10:20am
Final
Buckingham United White 2005B (U12 Boys) 0
    Langhorne Revolution 2
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
    FSC Strikers 1
Buckingham United Green 2003 (U14 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2001 (U16 Boys) 0
    NJ Boca Juniors 2001 3
 
Saturday, November 19, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
    Langhorne Neshaminy Venom 2
Buckingham United Blue 2002 (U15 Girls) 2
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2002 (U15 Boys) 2
    Fox Strikers 0
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
    SCCSA Dragons '02 1
Buckingham United Blue 2002 (U15 Girls) 0
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 1
    Kirkwood 2
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2001 (U16 Boys) 0
    Colonial Elite 3
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2008G (U09 Girls) 0
    Lighthouse Black & Blue 0
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2001 (U16 Boys) 5
    Hulmeville Hornets 0
 
Sunday, November 13, 2016 @ 9:35am
Final
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 0
    PHOENIX SPORT PHOENIX SC ELITE (PAE) 1
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 2:25pm
Final
    RANCOCAS VALLEY SC BLAZE 99/00 (NJ) 5
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 2:20pm
Final
    Ukrainian Nationals 08 Red 2
Buckingham United Blue 2008G (U09 Girls) 4
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 2:20pm
Final
    Warrington Red 2
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 6
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Warminster Venom 0
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 1:10pm
Final
    UDB U10F UD Dynamite Red 07 0
Buckingham United Green 2007G (U10 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 1:10pm
Final
    CRUSA Red 0
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 5
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2002 (U15 Boys) 1
    Deep Run Classic Blue 02 (Possible Reschedule) 1
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 12:20pm
Final
    Fox Chase Revolution 4
Buckingham United White 2005B (U12 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 0
    YONKERS UNITED GOLDEN TOUCH UNITED (NYE) 1
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2004 (U13 Girls) 1
    HOR Kixx 0
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 11:40am
Final
     3
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 4
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
    HOR Galaxy 1
Buckingham United Green 2003 (U14 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, November 12, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
    FC Amity 4
Buckingham United Blue 2002 (U15 Girls) 1
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
    PRH PA Rush Nero 01 6
Buckingham United Green 2001 (U16 Boys) 0
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Warrington Red 1
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 0
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
    PENN FUSION United 2003 1
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 2
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
    CRUSA Elite 2001 1
Buckingham United Blue 2001 (U16 Boys) 2
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2002 (U15 Girls) 0
    LNUSC Venom 1
 
Sunday, November 6, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
Buckingham United Green 2002 (U15 Boys) 4
    Parkwood Galacticos 2
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2007G (U10 Girls) 5
    Springfield MTG Force 1
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 2:20pm
Final
    Langhorne Revolution 2
Buckingham United Blue 2008G (U09 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
    CRUSA Raptors 0
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 1
    PRH PA Rush Azul 04 1
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2004 (U13 Girls) 2
    Torresdale Boys Club Hornets 0
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
    Lighthouse Arrows F.C. 0
Buckingham United White 2005B (U12 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, November 5, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
    HUL SOUL 1
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 13
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 3:40pm
Final
    Quakertown Young Guns '01 0
Buckingham United Green 2001 (U16 Boys) 4
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 2:20pm
Final
    FOX Strikers 0
Buckingham United Green 2002 (U15 Boys) 4
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
    HUN Hurricanes 2
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 1
 
Sunday, October 30, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
    FAIRMOUNT Falcons 2003 0
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
    Upper Moreland Strikers 1
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 1:10pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2008G (U09 Girls) 0
    Quakertown Blast White 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 1:10pm
Final
    PSC Coppa 07 6
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 5
    DPR Classic 2007M Blue 1
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 10:50am
Final
    Quakertown Stampede 4
Buckingham United Green 2007G (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
    First German Phoenix Sports Club Youth Fireballs 1
Buckingham United Green 2003 (U14 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 10:20am
Final
Buckingham United White 2005B (U12 Boys) 1
    CRUSA Titans 1
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
    UDB U14M UD Arsenal Black 03 3
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, October 29, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
    Lower Southampton Fever 2
Buckingham United Green 2004 (U13 Girls) 1
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 2:45pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 2
    Ukrainian Nationals 3
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 2:20pm
Final
    Vereinigung Erzgebirge Blitz 1
Buckingham United Green 2001 (U16 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, October 23, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2002 (U15 Boys) 3
    Quakertown Young Guns '02 0
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2002 (U15 Girls) 2
    PANTHERS USA '02 Rage 2
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 2:20pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 1
    PRH PA Rush Academy 0 2
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 1:25pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 5
    YMS U10 Power 0
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Buckingham United Green 2004 (U13 Girls) 2
    Springfield MTG Sharknados 1
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 2
    Solebury Clash 1
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 10:20am
Final
Buckingham United White 2005B (U12 Boys) 0
    CHYSC White Lightning 2
 
Saturday, October 22, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Buckingham United Green 2003 (U14 Boys) 4
    Warrington Attack 0
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 3:20pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2001 (U16 Boys) 2
    Quakertown Young Guns 2
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
    DPR DeepRunClassic02M Blue 1
Buckingham United Green 2002 (U15 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, October 16, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Valley AA Strikers 5
Buckingham United Green 2003 (U14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 2:20pm
Final
    Whitpain Crush 0
Buckingham United Blue 2008G (U09 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 1:40pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2003 (U14 Boys) 4
    Horsham Galaxy 1
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 1:40pm
Final
    CRUSA Titans 1
Buckingham United White 2005B (U12 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 1:30pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 3
    CRUSA Red 1
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
    DPR Classic 2007M Blue 3
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 7
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2007G (U10 Girls) 0
    Quakertown Stampede 1
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Buckingham United Green 2004 (U13 Girls) 1
    Lower Southampton Fever 0
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 1
    Upper Moreland Strikers 0
 
Saturday, October 15, 2016 @ 10:20am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2006B (U11 Boys) 5
    Warrington FC Warrington 3
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
    TBD - Championship 0
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 5
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
    Methacton Thunder 8
Buckingham United White 2005B (U12 Boys) 0
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 10:20am
Final
    TBD - Playoff Game 4
Buckingham United Blue 2002 (U15 Girls) 1
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
    Morris NJ 0
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 6
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 9:05am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2008 (U09 Boys) 1
    Albertson Red Academy (NYE) 2
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
    ldc united 2
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, October 9, 2016 @ 7:00am
Final
Buckingham United Green 2004 (U13 Boys) 2
    YMS Fire 2
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2004 (U13 Girls) 1
    Jenkintown Youth Activities Blue Lions 0
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 4:45pm
Final
Buckingham United White 2005B (U12 Boys) 1
    DE Revolution 05 5
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2004 (U13 Girls) 0
    YMS Spirit 04 0
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 2
    Danubia SC Dynamo 1
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 2
    MSA Chaos Blue 4
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 12:40pm
Final
    Horsham SC Hot Shots Blue 0
Buckingham United Blue 2002 (U15 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Coventry Barca 0
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 12:20pm
Final
    READING RAGE '08 SANCHES (PAE) 2
Buckingham United Blue 2008 (U09 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 11:45am
Final
    YMS Generals 2
Buckingham United White 2005B (U12 Boys) 0
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 10:15am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 2
    FCUSA NJ 0
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 5
    PASC CRUSHERS 0
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
    Horsham Soccer Stars 0
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
    fusion fc 2
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 9:15am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 5
    Robbinsville Red Ninjas 0
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 9:10am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2002 (U15 Girls) 0
    LDC United Cobras '02 (PAE) 3
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 9:05am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2008 (U09 Boys) 5
    PENN FUSION SA UNITED 2008 (GABEL) (PAE) 0
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 2
    PALUMBO SC 2007 0
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 1
    MONTGOMERY UNITED BENFICA 1
 
Saturday, October 8, 2016 @ 7:45am
Final
    Bridgewater NJ 1
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 3
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
    YMS Heat 2
Buckingham United Blue 2002 (U15 Girls) 0
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 2:20pm
Final
    Colonial Elite 5
Buckingham United Green 2001 (U16 Boys) 1
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
    LIGHTHOUSE Legends 1
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 1
 
Sunday, October 2, 2016 @ 12:40pm
Final
    Cheltenham Strikers 0
Buckingham United Green 2002 (U15 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 2:20pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2008G (U09 Girls) 1
    HOR Storm 2
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 1:40pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 3
    Warrington Red 2
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2004 (U13 Girls) 3
    Warminster Venom 2
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 12:20pm
Final
Buckingham United White 2005B (U12 Boys) 2
    Fox Chase Revolution 4
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2007G (U10 Girls) 3
    Upper Dublin Dynamite Red 1
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
    HOR Kixx 1
Buckingham United Green 2004 (U13 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 9:40am
Final
    Ukrainian Nationals 06 Red 3
Buckingham United Blue 2006B (U11 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, October 1, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Buckingham United Green 2003 (U14 Boys) 0
    First German Phoenix Sports Club Youth Fireballs 2
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 0
    Western Lehigh 0
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2002 (U15 Girls) 0
    HUNTER Mustangs 1
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 12:40pm
Final
    Lower Southampton Redskins 1
Buckingham United Green 2002 (U15 Boys) 2
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Warminster Strikers 1
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 4
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2002 (U15 Girls) 0
    Quakertown SWAT Blue 6
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 0
    Upper Moreland United 1
 
Sunday, September 25, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
Buckingham United Green 2001 (U16 Boys) 4
    Warminster Wolverines 1
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
    CRUSA Chargers 3
Buckingham United White 2006B (U11 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 2:20pm
Final
    Colonial Chaos Black 1
Buckingham United Green 2007G (U10 Girls) 4
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 1:10pm
Final
    Whitpain Wings 1
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
    Fox Chase Red Tide 0
Buckingham United Blue 2008G (U09 Girls) 5
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
    CHYSC WhiteLightning 2
Buckingham United Green 2008 (U09 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 11:40am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2006B (U11 Boys) 1
    MonU Borrussia Dortmund 0
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
    Langhorne Revolution 2
Buckingham United White 2005B (U12 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
    Lighthouse Force 3
Buckingham United Blue 2002 (U15 Girls) 4
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Boys) 6
    Hulmeville Soul 1
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Buckingham United Green 2004 (U13 Girls) 4
    Jen Blue Lions 0
 
Saturday, September 24, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
    Solebury Scorchers 1
Buckingham United Green 2003 (U14 Boys) 5
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
    FISHTOWN Express 0
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 5
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 12:10pm
Final
    Souderton Storm 0
Buckingham United Green 2007G (U10 Girls) 1
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2002 (U15 Boys) 1
    Springfield MTG Black Horsemen 1
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Girls) 2
    Warrington Red 8
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
Buckingham United Green 2003 (U14 Boys) 3
    Falls SC Strikers 0
 
Sunday, September 18, 2016 @ 10:00am
Final
Buckingham United Green 2002 (U15 Girls) 0
    PA Rush Nero 2002 6
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Torresdale Boys Club Hornets 0
Buckingham United Green 2004 (U13 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 2:30pm
Final
    Springfield MTG Force 0
Buckingham United Green 2007G (U10 Girls) 6
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 2:20pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2006B (U11 Boys) 3
    CHYSC Blue Lightning 2
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 2:20pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2008 (U09 Boys) 3
    Ukrainian Nationals 08 Red 1
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 1
    Kirkwood 0
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 10:20am
Final
Buckingham United White 2005B (U12 Boys) 5
    Lighthouse Arrows F.C. 3
 
Saturday, September 17, 2016 @ 9:40am
Final
    DPR Classic 2006M Blue 0
Buckingham United White 2006B (U11 Boys) 3
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 3:20pm
Final
Buckingham United White 2006B (U11 Boys) 0
    CRUSA Chargers 6
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2002 (U15 Girls) 0
    Upper Moreland Lightning Bolts 6
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
    DAN Cosmos 1
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 5
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
    Quakertown Young Guns '02 0
Buckingham United Green 2002 (U15 Boys) 3
 
Sunday, September 11, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 3
    Lionville 1
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 2:20pm
Final
Buckingham United White 2007 (U10 Boys) 1
    HUN Charge 11
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 2:20pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2006B (U11 Boys) 6
    DPR FC Bucks North 2006 M Black 1
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 1:40pm
Final
    HUN Union 2
Buckingham United Blue 2005 (U12 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 1:20pm
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2008 (U09 Boys) 2
    Boyertown Soccer Club United 3
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 12:00pm
Final
Buckingham United Green 2007G (U10 Girls) 0
    Souderton Storm 1
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 11:10am
Final
    YMS U10 Power 0
Buckingham United Blue 2007 (U10 Boys) 7
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 11:00am
Final
    CHYSC White Lightning 4
Buckingham United White 2005B (U12 Boys) 1
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 9:40am
Final
    Patriot FC 06 Red 3
Buckingham United White 2006B (U11 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
    Springfield MTG Sharknados 0
Buckingham United Green 2004 (U13 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 10, 2016 @ 9:00am
Final
Buckingham United Green 2003 (U14 Boys) 2
    Valley AA Strikers 6
 
Sunday, September 4, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
    MonU 6
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 1
 
Sunday, September 4, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
    Fairmount 2
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 1
 
Sunday, September 4, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
    Huntingdon Valley 1
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 5
 
Saturday, September 3, 2016 @ 3:30pm
Final
Buckingham United White 2005B (U12 Boys) 4
    LNUSC REVOLUTION 2
 
Saturday, September 3, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Buckingham United White 2005B (U12 Boys) 3
     WRA/WHITPAIN REC ASSOC. TRAVEL WHITPAIN WARRIORS U12 B TEAM 1
 
Saturday, September 3, 2016 @ 10:30am
Final
Buckingham United White 2005B (U12 Boys) 5
    CHELTENHAM CJV UNION 1
 
Saturday, September 3, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
    HORSHAM HURRICANES 1
Buckingham United White 2005B (U12 Boys) 3
 
Sunday, August 7, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Ewing NJ 0
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 9
 
Sunday, August 7, 2016 @ 11:30am
Final
    Hulmeville 1
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 2
 
Sunday, August 7, 2016 @ 8:00am
Final
Buckingham United Blue 2003 (U14 Girls) 6
    Langhorne Neshaminy 0
 
Saturday, August 6, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
    CCSC NW United (MD) 1
Buckingham United 1999/2000 Premier (U18 Boys) 0