SOCCER: 19-20 Buckingham United SC Travel Results


Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 3:20pm
Final
BU Blue 2010F ('19 -20) (U10 Girls) 1
    Hunter SC 1
 
Saturday, November 16, 2019 @ 12:30pm
Final
BU Blue 2011M ('19 -20) (U09 Boys) 5
    Colonial Soccer Club Black 3
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    CENTRAL CARROLL SC WILDFIRE07 (MD) 1
BU Blue 2007F ('19 -20) (U13 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 11:20am
Final
    Whitpain SC 5
BU Blue 2010F ('19 -20) (U10 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 11:10am
Final
BU Blue 2007F ('19 -20) (U13 Girls) 1
    CENTURY NORTH FIRE (PAW) 0
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 11:20am
Final
BU Blue 2011M ('19 -20) (U09 Boys) 2
    Warrington Soccer Club Red 3
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 11:20am
Final
    Quakertown Soccer club Chaos 2
BU Blue 2011M ('19 -20) (U09 Boys) 8
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
BU Blue 2007F ('19 -20) (U13 Girls) 1
    Lancaster Elite 1
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 2:10pm
Final
BU Blue 2011M ('19 -20) (U09 Boys) 2
    Quakertown Soccer Club Chaos 0
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
BU Green 2011F ('19 -20) (U09 Girls) 1
    Philadelphia Soccer Club Tornados 2
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
BU Blue 2007F ('19 -20) (U13 Girls) 2
    WEST DEPTFORD SC FURY 2007 (NJ) 2
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 1:10pm
Final
BU Blue 2010F ('19 -20) (U10 Girls) 3
    Southern Lehigh Lazers 2
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 10:10am
Final
    Patriot FC Soccer Club 2011g White 4
BU Green 2011F ('19 -20) (U09 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
BU Blue 2007F ('19 -20) (U13 Girls) 1
    NTH TOPHAT 07 SCCL (GA) 2
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 3:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2008F ('19 -20) (U12 Girls) 7
    Marple Newtown Tigris FC 0
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2010M ('19 -20) (U10 Boys) 2
    BOYERTOWN SC BSC ARSENAL 6
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
BU Blue 2008F ('19 -20) (U12 Girls) 8
    Phoenix Football Santoro 0
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
    SYA CARDINALS '07G RED (VA) 0
BU Blue 2007F ('19 -20) (U13 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
    CASA 10M Arsenal 5
BU Blue 2010M ('19 -20) (U10 Boys) 3
 
Sunday, October 6, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
    WARMINSTER SC STRIKERS (PAE) 0
BU Blue 2007F ('19 -20) (U13 Girls) 3
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 1:40pm
Final
BU Blue 2010F ('19 -20) (U10 Girls) 0
    Springfield SC 2
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2009M ('19 -20) (U11 Boys) 5
    Fox Chase Soccer Club FC Fire 2
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2010M ('19 -20) (U10 Boys) 2
    RADNOR SAMBA FUSION II 1
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 10:10am
Final
BU Green 2011F ('19 -20) (U09 Girls) 0
    Palumbo Soccer Club Panthers 2011G 3
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
BU Blue 2008F ('19 -20) (U12 Girls) 4
    Huntingdon Valley Courage 0
 
Sunday, September 29, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
    PHILA UKR NATIONALS 10 GRAY 2
BU Blue 2010M ('19 -20) (U10 Boys) 13
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 12:40pm
Final
BU Blue 2009M ('19 -20) (U11 Boys) 2
    Upper Moreland Soccer Club Patriots 0
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 11:40am
Final
BU Blue 2010F ('19 -20) (U10 Girls) 1
    Whitpain SC Wahoos 2
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 11:20am
Final
BU Green 2011F ('19 -20) (U09 Girls) 2
    Bridesburg Cougars Fathers Club Cougars 3
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
BU Blue 2007F ('19 -20) (U13 Girls) 4
    PENNSYLVANIA RUSH 2007 RUSH (PAE) 0
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 1:40pm
Final
    Council Rock United Soccer Assn Lightning 1
BU Blue 2009M ('19 -20) (U11 Boys) 2
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
    PHILA UKR NATIONALS 11 BLACK 2
BU Blue 2010M ('19 -20) (U10 Boys) 7
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 11:20am
Final
    Colonial Soccer Club Black 3
BU Blue 2011M ('19 -20) (U09 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 10:10am
Final
    Packwood Youth Organization Flames 1
BU Green 2011F ('19 -20) (U09 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    Hunter SC 2
BU Blue 2010F ('19 -20) (U10 Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Warrington Soccer Club Red 1
BU Blue 2011M ('19 -20) (U09 Boys) 5
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
BU Green 2011F ('19 -20) (U09 Girls) 3
    Vereinigung Erzgebirge Soccer Club Crush 1
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 11:20am
Final
    HVAA Lions 6
BU Blue 2010F ('19 -20) (U10 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 14, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    Upper Moreland 3
BU Blue 2008F ('19 -20) (U12 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 1:40pm
Final
    Hunter Soccer Club Blue 4
BU Blue 2009M ('19 -20) (U11 Boys) 3
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 1:30pm
Final
BU Blue 2010M ('19 -20) (U10 Boys) 6
    PA Rush 2010 Academy Nero 4
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 12:20pm
Final
    Hulmeville Soccer Club Storm 2
BU Blue 2009F ('19 -20) (U11 Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 11:20am
Final
    Deep Run Soccer Club Blue 3
BU Blue 2011M ('19 -20) (U09 Boys) 4
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
    Southern Lehigh Lazers 1
BU Blue 2010F ('19 -20) (U10 Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 7, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
    Pennridge Yellowjackets 5
BU Blue 2008F ('19 -20) (U12 Girls) 1
 
Sunday, August 25, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2008F ('19 -20) (U12 Girls) 0
    HVAA Courage 2
 
Sunday, August 25, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
BU Blue 2008F ('19 -20) (U12 Girls) 4
    VE Strickers 4
 
Sunday, August 25, 2019 @ 8:00am
Final
BU Blue 2008F ('19 -20) (U12 Girls) 1
    Hunter Fusion 5
 
Saturday, August 24, 2019 @ 9:15am
Final
BU Blue 2007M ('19 - 20) (U13 Boys) 3
    Twin Valley SC Twin Valley 07 Boys-Cobras 1
 
Sunday, August 18, 2019 @ 2:15pm
Final
    TBD - Hold for Finals 1
BU Blue 2007F ('19 -20) (U13 Girls) 2
 
Sunday, August 18, 2019 @ 9:15am
Final
BU Blue 2007F ('19 -20) (U13 Girls) 0
    WHITPAIN WINGS (PAE) 1
 
Saturday, August 17, 2019 @ 2:15pm
Final
    CHERRY HILL SC BRAVE 2007 (NJ) 2
BU Blue 2007F ('19 -20) (U13 Girls) 3
 
Friday, August 16, 2019 @ 6:45pm
Final
BU Blue 2007F ('19 -20) (U13 Girls) 3
    PENN FUSION PREDATORS (USA) 0
 
Saturday, August 10, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
BU Blue 2007F ('19 -20) (U13 Girls) 1
    PA CLASSICS ELITE BLUE '07 (PAE) 1
 
Saturday, August 10, 2019 @ 12:00pm
Final
BU Blue 2007F ('19 -20) (U13 Girls) 3
     PENN FUSION SA PREDATORS 2007 (GIBBONS) (PAE) 0